Nieuws
Rangen en standen (7)

1990/91 1e klasse
Alphense Boys 22 15- 5- 2 35 45-19
S.V.W. 22 10- 9- 3 29 41-29
R.V.C. 22 10- 5- 7 25 33-25
E.B.O.H. 22 10- 5- 7 25 37-39
Unitas 22 10- 4- 8 24 46-37
Tonegido 22 9- 5- 8 23 34-35
Voorburg 22 9- 4- 9 22 34-28
H.M.S.H. 22 7- 7- 8 21 21-17
Neptunus 22 6- 9- 7 21 22-28
Nieuwenhoorn 22 8- 4-10 20 38-38
Sparta 22 2- 7-13 11 19-37
Verburch 22 2- 4-16 8 26-64

1991/92 1e klasse
Tonegido 22 13- 4- 5 30 41-18
U.V.S. 22 12- 4- 6 28 42-23
S.V.W. 22 10- 7- 5 27 28-25
Unitas 22 9- 7- 6 25 38-35
‘s Gravendeel 22 7-10- 5 24 35-26
R.V.C. 22 9- 6- 7 24 31-24
Zwijndrecht 22 7- 8- 7 22 30-37
Rijswijk 22 9- 4- 9 22 30-39
Voorburg 22 6- 9- 7 21 30-28
E.B.O.H. 22 4- 7-11 15 27-43
H.M.S.H. 22 2-10-10 14 18-35
Neptunus 22 3- 6-13 12 32-49

1992/93 hoofdklasse A

Holland 26 15- 8- 3 38 63-39

A.D.O. ’20 26 13- 7- 6 33 36-25

Alphense Boys 26 12- 7- 7 31 42-28

A.F.C. 26 8-10- 8 26 46-42

Tonegido 26 10- 6-10 26 40-42

Papendrecht 26 10- 5-11 25 38-43

Hollandia 26 6-12- 8 24 27-26

R.C.H. 26 7-10- 9 24 38-42

D.W.V. 26 7-10- 9 24 32-36

E.D.O. 26 7-10- 9 24 25-30

A.F.C. ’34 26 7- 9-10 23 37-43

Aalsmeer 26 8- 7-11 23 34-43

Stormvogels 26 5-12- 9 22 26-37

D.C.V. 26 6- 9-11 21 28-36

Play-off for 12th place : Aalsmeer – A.F.C. ’34 2-1

 

1993/94 hoofdklasse A

Tonegido 26 14-10- 2 38 59-27

A.D.O. 26 15- 5- 6 35 53-28

Hollandia 26 13- 8- 5 34 49-24

Holland 26 13- 4- 9 30 52-44

O.S.V. 26 10- 9- 7 29 41-29

A.F.C. 26 9-10- 7 28 36-29

A.D.O. ’20 26 10- 7- 9 27 40-41

D.W.V. 26 10- 5-11 25 34-35

Papendrecht 26 9- 7-10 25 32-42

Alphense Boys 26 9- 6-11 24 25-32

U.V.V. 26 7- 9-10 23 29-34

Aalsmeer 26 9- 5-12 23 36-51

E.D.O. 26 5- 3-18 13 23-53

R.C.H. 26 2- 6-18 10 21-61

Play-off: Aalsmeer – U.V.V. 0-1

 

1994/95 hoofdklasse A

Holland 26 14- 9- 3 37 70-30

A.F.C. 26 16- 2- 8 34 60-33

Hollandia 26 12- 9- 5 33 51-35

A.F.C. ’34 26 10- 9- 7 29 40-33

Tonegido 26 11- 6- 9 28 36-38

A.D.O. 26 11- 5-10 27 55-48

D.H.C. 26 9- 8- 9 26 40-37

Papendrecht 26 9- 8- 9 26 42-43

O.S.V. 26 8-10- 8 26 38-56

A.D.O. ’20 26 4-15- 7 23 31-37

D.W.V. 26 7- 9-10 23 31-38

U.V.S. 26 4-12-10 20 27-42

U.V.V. 26 5- 9-12 19 22-41

Alphense Boys 26 3- 7-16 13 25-57

 

1995/96 hoofdklasse A

SC Feijenoord 26 14- 9- 3 51 44-27

A.F.C. 26 15- 5- 6 50 48-26

Holland 26 14- 5- 7 47 62-41

A.F.C. ’34 26 10- 7- 9 37 30-34

Hollandia 26 8-12- 6 36 39-39

D.C.G. 26 8- 9- 9 33 35-30

D.H.C. 26 8- 8-10 32 25-32

Papendrecht 26 8- 8-10 32 30-39

Tonegido 26 7-10- 9 31 41-35

D.W.V. 26 9- 4-13 31 41-51

O.S.V. 26 8- 6-12 30 35-41

A.D.O. ’20 26 8- 5-13 29 37-34

De Zwarte Schapen 26 7- 8-11 29 30-39

A.D.O. 26 7- 6-13 27 32-61

 

1996/97 hoofdklasse A

AFC ’34 26 17- 6- 3 57 59-27

Feyenoord 26 12-10- 4 46 45-27

Hollandia 26 13- 4- 9 43 38-31

Elinkwijk 26 12- 6- 8 42 43-36

Holland 26 11- 6- 9 39 44-44

VCS 26 11- 6- 9 39 36-39

UVS 26 9-10- 7 37 36-30

DWV 26 9-10- 7 37 36-34

AFC 26 8- 9- 9 33 30-26

Tonegido 26 9- 6-11 33 36-33

DHC 26 7- 9-10 30 35-36

DCG 26 6-10-10 28 30-33

OSV 26 5- 6-15 21 28-55

Papendrecht 26 2- 4-20 10 20-65

 

1997/98 hoofdklasse A

Hollandia 26 16- 6- 4 54 53-24

AFC ’34 26 15- 7- 4 52 54-36

Tonegido 26 14- 5- 7 47 46-38

Feyenoord 26 12- 5- 9 41 38-30

DHC 26 10- 8- 8 38 41-31

Argon 26 9- 9- 8 36 38-39

Elinkwijk 26 8-10- 8 34 41-38

DWV 26 8-10- 8 34 46-49

De Zwarte Schapen 26 7-11- 8 32 51-50

Holland 26 7- 8-11 29 38-47

UVS 26 6- 9-11 27 34-35

Neptunus 26 6- 8-12 26 28-47

AFC 26 7- 4-15 25 33-43

VCS 26 4- 6-16 18 28-62

 

1998/99 hoofdklasse A

Argon 26 14- 6- 6 48 48-36

Elinkwijk 26 13- 7- 6 46 50-30

Hilversum 26 12-10- 4 46 42-24

ADO ’20 26 11-10- 5 43 52-27

Hollandia 26 11-10- 5 43 34-28

Tonegido 26 11- 9- 6 42 36-28

Flevoland 26 10- 6-10 36 42-36

AFC ’34 26 8- 8-10 32 32-35

Feyenoord 26 8- 7-11 31 36-39

UVS 26 8- 7-11 31 42-47

Holland 26 8- 7-11 31 37-48

Nijenrodes 26 7- 7-12 28 34-47

DWV 26 4- 6-16 18 28-51

DHC 26 4- 6-16 18 27-54

 

1999/00 hoofdklasse A

Hollandia 26 15- 5- 6 50 49-23

ADO ’20 26 14- 6- 8 48 55-33

Tonegido 26 14- 4- 6 46 55-37

Nieuwenhoorn 26 13- 7- 9 46 55-43

AFC ’34 26 14- 3- 9 45 44-34

Elinkwijk 26 12- 6- 8 42 44-44

Argon 26 9- 9- 8 36 37-34

Hilversum 26 9- 6-11 33 43-44

Flevoland 26 8- 9- 9 33 47-51

UVS 26 8- 8-10 32 53-53

Soest 26 8- 6-12 30 38-55

Feyenoord 26 7- 7-12 28 44-47

Quick Den Haag 26 5- 5-16 20 31-51

Holland 26 3- 5-18 14 29-73

Delen ?

Gerelateerde items